Lista startowa



Kategoria: Hobby
Barcz Konrad
Borysiuk Zofia
Chojnowski Bartłomiej
Czarnota Julia
Dudek Adam
Fryszkowska Pola
Fryszkowska Sonia
Gralicki Jan
Grochulska Magdalena
Grochulski Tomasz
Grudna Maria
Grudna Zuzanna
Hryckiewicz Leon
Hryckiewicz Maja
Jankowski Mikołaj
Jaśkowiec Filip
Jaśkowiec Maksymilian
Jóźwiak Michał
Kowalik Natalia
Kowalkowski Andrzej
Kram Aleksander
Lippik Monika
Lutecka Hania
Łukasiewicz Lena
Młynarski Bogdan
Moruzgała Antonii
Motyka Jakub
Motyka Wojciech
Oberland Dominika
Osicka Wiktoria
Osiecki Szymon
Paczkowski Paweł
Pałkowska Łucja
Pitruszkiewicz Maksymilian
Płomińska Małgorzata
Poluchowicz Oliwia
Powichrowski Paweł
Rosuł Franciszek
Stefański Maciej
Tykarski Hubert
Wolak Faustyna
Wysokiński-Sakowski Dawid

Kategoria: Farmaceuta
Bernaciak Sławomir
Brukiewicz Piotr
Chojnowska Edyta
Florowski Przemysław
Fryszkowska Agata
Goszyk Ewa
Grochowska Małgorzata
Grochowski Tadeusz
Grochulska Anna
Jabłoński Tomasz
Jaśkowiec Katarzyna
Jóźwiak Dorota
Juszczyk-Motyka Joanna
Kałaska Bartłomiej
Kłudkiewicz Antonina
Kosmala Marta
Kowalkowska Jolanta
Kowalkowski Marek
Kram Jarosław
Kubiak Tomasz
Kusza Piotr
Kużajska Katarzyna
Lippik Małgorzata
Łukasiewicz Magdalena
Masłowska Agnieszka
Masłowski Wojciech
Napióra Alicja
Napióra Wiktor
Oberland Tomasz
Osicki Jacek
Pałkowski Łukasz
Pelczar Edyta
Polakiewicz BogumiŁa
Polańska-Pukocz Anna
Powichrowska Joanna
Rozum Jacek
Rykiel Leszek
Sawala Weronika
Słodka-Paczkowska Beata
Sobczak Sylwia
Sputowski Krzysztof
Stąpór-Kowalska Emilia
Suskiewicz Marcin
Śladowska Małgorzata
Świętek Tomasz
Wiatr Małgorzata

Kategoria: Pracownik Far.
Antczak Łukasz
Bogdański Stanisław
Bogusz Karina
Borysiuk Agnieszka
Czarnota Michał
Dobrowolski Leszek
Fijałkowski Rafał
Fulek Marcin
Gołoś Marcin
Góral Piotr
Górny Wojciech
Hajduk Monika
Hryckiewicz Łukasz
Jargan Jolanta
Jargan Leszek
Jędrzejczak Michał
Karman Ludmiyła
Kowalik Agnieszka
Kozłowski Marek
Krause Mariusz
Kwiatkowski Artur
Lutecka Małgorzata
Makowski Marcin
Michalska Ewa
Misiałkiewicz Piotr
Młynarski Paweł
Moruzgała Mariusz
Mrowiec Kamil
Nikodemska Joanna
Pałka Aneta
Politowski Krzysztof
Rajczyk Patrycjusz
Siemiączko Jakub
Siodłowska Natalia
Sładek Piotr
Słonka Jakub
Sobczak Karolina
Sońta Katarzyna
Sroczyński Jacek
Szczech Emilia
Szwech Urszula
Wachowski Miłosz
Wasiak Waldemar
Zgoda Dariusz
Żak Jakub
Żuercher Asamuel

Kategoria: Przyjaciel Farmacji
Bogusz Michał
Borysiuk Tomasz
Brzostowska Lidia
Dudek Artur
Fryszkowski Krzysztof
Grudna Monika
Grudny Bartłomiej
Jaśkowiec Grzegorz
Jóźwiak Paweł
Kowalkowska Barbara
Kowalkowski Adam
Krajewski Adam
Kusza Bogumił
Lippik Marek
Lippik Martyna
Lutecki Tomasz
Łuczyński Zbyszek
Łukasiewicz Rafał
Motyka Piotr
Orczykowski Wiktor
Pałka Wojciech
Pelczar Jakub
Pietruszkiewicz Hanna
Płomińska Dorota
Płomiński Marcin
Poluchowicz Artur
Rozum Marek
Siodłowski Łukasz
Staszewski Daniel
Stefański Grzegorz
Szczech Roman
Toboła Andrzej
Tomczyk Jacek
Wolak Artur
Wysocki Sławomir
Wysokińska Beata
Zachwieja Jadwiga
Zuercher Samuel
Żerdzicka Klara